Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Gratis

Jurassic World (2015) Gratis

Download Full Jurassic World in High Definition Format.

Now you can play full Jurassic World in best quality with duration 124 Min and has been launched in 2015-06-12 with MPAA rating is 2038.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 7
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Actors of movie :Ty Simpkins (Gray), Jake Johnson (Lowery), Katie McGrath (Zara Young), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), Nick Robinson (Zach), Brian Tee (Hamada), Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Chris Pratt (Owen), Omar Sy (Barry), Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), BD Wong (Henry Wu)
The park is open.

Movie summary of Jurassic World :

Full Length of Jurassic World in Best Video Format with movie summary "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in top quality. Full Jurassic World in HD Quality by clicking the button above.


Now you can see Jurassic World in best video format. Enjoy Jurassic World movie with single fill out the kind by exploring the image in the sign up button. Enjoy each of the albums new movie with all most liked movie streaming! only watch this movie Jurassic World this time for easy access this online movie. This really is truly spectacular and can among those rare remarkable. The excellent was great throughout. Management, photographs and graphic effects have been all extremely innovative and also brilliant. The pleasure of the script, often humorous and has a lot of heart for everyone his characters are all very well developed.

... Best Jurassic World in Best Video Format 720p ...

VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, Casting : John Papsidera, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, Driver : John F. Teeple, Story : Rick Jaffa, Stunts : Tony McFarr, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Music Editor : Baraka May, Music Editor : Elin Carlson, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Art Direction : David Scott, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, Greensman : Mike Herriage, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, Layout : Frederic Medioni, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Stunts : Mark Semos, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Greensman : William Nutt, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Foley : Dennie Thorpe, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, Grip : Mike Rushing, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, Grip : Ted Gregg, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Stunts : Chad Bowman, Other : Paul Rahfield, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, Driver : David Fowlkes, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Music : Michael Giacchino, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Regis Harrington, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Storyboard : John Coven, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Compositors : Michael Ore, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Second Unit : David Leitch, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, Animation : Eric Bates, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, Other : Cedric Launay, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Set Designer : George Lee, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, Stunts : Cody Daniel, Stunts : Tony Donno, VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Electrician : Greg Mayer, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Electrician : Gregory Doi, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, Stunts : Martin Klebba, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, Compositors : Maya Roza, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Compositors : Travis Murray, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, Layout : John M. Levin, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, Animation : Cameron Folds, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, Greensman : Codie Scott, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Grip : Rick Harris, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, Stunts : Allen Jo, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Foley : Nia Hansen, Music : John Williams, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, Animation : Shawn Kelly, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Layout : Adam Blank, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Casting : Brent Anbe, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, Storyboard : David Lowery, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, Grip : Oskar Ness, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Driver : Frank Porras, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Special Effects : José Páramo, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, Compositors : Conrad Olson, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Modeling : Neal Halter, Propmaker : Derek Devers, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, Compositors : Marion Voignier, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, Special Effects : John McLeod, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Other : A.J. Teshin, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Sculptor : David James, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, Stunts : Tim Bell, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, Other : Giselle Spence, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, Other : Jason Marvel, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Casting : Katie Doyle, Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Set Costumer : Eric Yake, Electrician : Baron Coenen, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, Grip : Dana Baker, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Stunts : Kasim Saul, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Writer : Mark Protosevich, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, Foley : Chris Manning, Set Designer : David Soukup, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, Animation : Stephen King, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Electrician : Chris Flowers, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Thanks : James P. Schramm, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Storyboard : Collin Grant, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Set Designer : David Chow, Stunts : Kara Petersen, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Compositors : Marco Lee, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Grip : Les T. Tomita, Casting : Rashada Fortier, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Grip : Sam Hicks, Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Visual Development : Adam King, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Grip : Jason Talbert, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Story : Amanda Silver, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Grip : King Lanaux, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Costume Design : April Ferry, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, Costume Design : John Voght, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Compositors : Sean Coonce, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Music Editor : Booker White, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Driver : Chris Palermo, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Grip : Michael Best, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, Compositors : Myong Choi, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Layout : Jessica Hee, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Music Editor : George Doering, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Layout : Chan Janice, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Electrician : Richard Landry, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, Producer : Frank Marshall, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Driver : Brad Lips, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, Compositors : Peter Demarest, Art Direction : Christa Munro, Layout : Mincho Marinov, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Layout : Michael DeBeer, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Driver : Steve Smitherman, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Compositors : David Larochelle, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, Grip : Steele Hunter, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Animation : Bob Wilson, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Thanks : Stan Winston, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, Casting : Lee Pierce, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Art Direction : Page Buckner, Animation : Travis Tohill, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Stunts : Danton Mew, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Second Unit : George Bott, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, Casting : Trey Shows, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Animation : Andrew Malesky, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Other : Ricky Riggs, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Animation : Peer Lemmers, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, Compositors : Jun Zhang, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, Stunts : Hannah Betts, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Storyboard : Robert Consing, Grip : Tyler Garrett, Stunts : Eric R Salas, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Animation : Mike Dharney, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, Compositors : Pablo Wang, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Stunts : Timothy Eulich, Stunts : David Castillo, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, Grip : Andy Luce, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Property Master : Josh Roth, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, Grip : Mark William Bassett, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, Foley : Jana Vance, Foley : Trey Turner, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, Stunts : Gary Price, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Compositors : Joao Sita, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, Grip : Ryan Watson, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Modeling : Sean House, Layout : Gregory Bossert, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Animation : Cameron Widen, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, Compositors : Nestor Benito, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, Stunts : Danny Downey, Special Effects : John Rosengrant, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, Characters : Michael Crichton, Electrician : Joe Heid, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera

Of course, now you can watch movie connected with Jurassic World entirely length and find the hyperlink to this video Jurassic World in best quality.

Tags: dna, tyrannosaurus rex, velociraptor, suspense, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park, 3d,
You've just seen the movie categories suspense titled Jurassic World (2015) Gratis. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://loveisaneverendingstory.blogspot.com/2015/06/jurassic-world-2015-gratis.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Gratis 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. BEST MOVIE ONLINE 1080P - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger